End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Nord-Cup 2018 Gesamtwertung

Moto-Sheets.com

Event Administrator: Kerstin Arlinghaus auswertung@moto-sheets.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03/Jul/2018 18:46:04

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 1 Bispingen

Round 2: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 2 Vechta

Round 3: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 3 Vechta

Round 4: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 4 Bielefeld

Round 5: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 5 Bielefeld

Beginner Girls 5/6 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Fia Jolie HOYER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 143 36 36 35 - 36 - - - -
2* Maja SCHRÖDER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 22 - - - 15 7 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 5/6 17 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Lasse ROSENBERGER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 226 46 46 42 46 46 - - - -
2* Kilian SCHLAPPER RG Hamburg HAM 196 34 39 43 40 40 - - - -
3* Finley JABLONKA TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 113 28 29 - 30 26 - - - -
4* John Elias MENDE Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 107 21 - 24 27 35 - - - -
5* Louis Ben MANSOUR RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 97 - 28 33 36 - - - - -
6* Nevio KUZMANOVIC TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 81 26 - 26 29 - - - - -
7* Fynn TACKE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 77 20 27 - 30 - - - - -
8* Ben SCHMITT RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 40 - - - 25 15 - - - -
9* Maximilian PODLICH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 31 31 - - - - - - - -
10* Mads ADRIAANS RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 27 - - - - 27 - - - -
11* Max BEHNKE RG Hamburg HAM 26 - - - - 26 - - - -
12* Jaime Elias TIELKE Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 26 - - - - 26 - - - -
13* Linus JENTSCH RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 22 - - 22 - - - - - -
14* Jan FELDHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 10 - 10 - - - - - - -
15* Elias BLÜMING RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 8 - - - - 8 - - - -
16* Levi JENTSCH RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 2 - - 2 - - - - - -
17* Jim JÄGERFELD RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 1 1 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 7/8 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Liz KADEREIT RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 184 46 - 46 46 46 - - - -
2* Fiona HOYER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 148 33 46 35 - 34 - - - -
3* Jette VOLLMER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 125 28 16 28 19 34 - - - -
4* Lotta KUHLMANN RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 70 - - - 38 32 - - - -
5* Annelie SOLTOW Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 64 15 35 14 - - - - - -
6* Marlene PFLUG Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 12 - - - - 12 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 7/8 34 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Jan HÜDEPOHL BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 223 44 46 54 46 33 - - - -
2* Jano LÜBBERS RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 198 48 - 45 54 51 - - - -
3* Nikolas OBREITER Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 168 37 33 39 37 22 - - - -
4* Nick BAUMGARTNER RG Hamburg HAM 139 54 - - 45 40 - - - -
5* Bruno ZINKAND RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 128 - 31 48 13 36 - - - -
6* Niklas HENKEL Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 125 31 26 - 33 35 - - - -
7* Fiete RÖHR Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 124 12 14 16 38 44 - - - -
8* Til BRENNEKE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 92 38 16 21 17 - - - - -
9* Erik FINIS RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 88 - 28 37 14 9 - - - -
10* Jannik RIESENBECK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 88 - 12 13 29 34 - - - -
11* Ole KLEINSIMON RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 83 - 26 19 20 18 - - - -
12* Ian CAMPE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 80 20 - 33 10 17 - - - -
13* Benno GOLZ VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 77 35 - - 26 16 - - - -
14* Jona PRÜßNER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 74 - 39 - - 35 - - - -
15* John Hardy REIMANN Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 74 23 28 23 - - - - - -
16* Piet VON BREDOW RG Hamburg HAM 58 21 - 37 - - - - - -
17* Maximilian RICHTER RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 55 - - - 34 21 - - - -
18* Lennard SCHMEDES BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 53 23 - 30 - - - - - -
=19* Jannik EWERT RG Hamburg HAM 35 13 - - 12 10 - - - -
=19* Paul PRÜSCH Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 35 10 - 9 9 7 - - - -
21* Max Luca BRAMMER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 32 32 - - - - - - - -
22* Ole DEPPERMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 31 14 9 - 8 - - - - -
=23* Colin MC LEARY Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 24 10 - - 7 7 - - - -
=23* Thorben Mattis DUSKE RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 24 - - - 5 19 - - - -
25* Joschua EWERT RG Hamburg HAM 23 - - - 9 14 - - - -
=26* Luan KLUMPP RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 20 - - - 13 7 - - - -
=26* Theodor PLATH Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 20 - - - 20 - - - - -
28* Liam GRIFFIN BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 19 - - 19 - - - - - -
29* Bjarn BAHRKE Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 16 - - - - 16 - - - -
30* Phil-Levi NIEPERT Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 15 - - 15 - - - - - -
31* Berkay SARI Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 14 14 - - - - - - - -
32* Leif ARING Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 12 - - 12 - - - - - -
33* Leonard SEELIG TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 9 - - - - 9 - - - -
34* Aaron BLÜMING RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 2 - - - - 2 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 9/10 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Veronique BENTJE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 221 46 37 46 46 46 - - - -
2* Fiona FULLENKAMP BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 143 - 33 33 38 39 - - - -
3* Marie SOARES DOS REIS RG Hamburg HAM 134 39 - 28 34 33 - - - -
4* Gina CALDARA Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 98 18 - 25 27 28 - - - -
5* Pia -Sophie KUPER BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 36 - - 36 - - - - - -
6* Merle HAFERSTROH RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 25 - - - 13 12 - - - -
7* Lenya JENTSCH RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 11 - - 11 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 9/10 38 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Noah FEHSE RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 235 43 41 43 54 54 - - - -
2* Tim BROCKSTÄDT VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 206 55 39 38 40 34 - - - -
3* Fiete HOYER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 190 55 50 49 - 36 - - - -
4* Louis SCHLAPPER RG Hamburg HAM 182 24 40 21 48 49 - - - -
5* Driss BELLMANN RG Hamburg HAM 179 29 34 34 43 39 - - - -
6* Noah BÖTTJER Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 169 62 53 54 - - - - - -
7* Dominik OBREITER Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 166 21 34 37 40 34 - - - -
8* Harm PAßMANN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 151 50 34 35 17 15 - - - -
9* Felix RASCH VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 124 49 2 - 34 39 - - - -
10* Len CAMPE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 103 42 - 36 19 6 - - - -
11* Erik HELLRIEGEL VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 95 30 - 18 31 16 - - - -
12* Leon BUß Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 79 - - - 39 40 - - - -
13* Patrice ROSSOW Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 77 19 15 15 17 11 - - - -
14* Tim SCHALLER Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 74 25 9 9 16 15 - - - -
15* Laurin HOFMANN RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 72 14 13 12 16 17 - - - -
16* Janne WAGNER RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 69 26 23 20 - - - - - -
17* Jannis KLINDWORTH Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 62 14 - 14 18 16 - - - -
18* Erik KÜCKENS Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 55 20 19 16 - - - - - -
19* Leon WYLEZOL TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 52 14 11 6 9 12 - - - -
20* Silas PEITZMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 45 14 13 - 13 5 - - - -
21* Feris BEN HAJ Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 41 41 - - - - - - - -
22* Lennard GRUNEWALD RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 41 9 10 8 14 - - - - -
=23* Fiete BEHRENS VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 40 22 18 - - - - - - -
=23* Mats BEHRENS VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 40 19 12 9 - - - - - -
25* Paul PFLUG Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 37 21 - - - 16 - - - -
26* Anton PLOYHAR VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 32 16 - - 8 8 - - - -
27* Jarne KOWALZIG VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 26 26 - - - - - - - -
=28* Max BRINKMANN Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 25 12 - 13 - - - - - -
=28* Linus BRILL RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 25 - 13 2 - 10 - - - -
30* Timon RAPOSO TAVARES RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 21 6 8 7 - - - - - -
31* Friedrich HAWIG RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 17 - - - - 17 - - - -
32* Jaron KRIEBEL RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 16 16 - - - - - - - -
33* Maximilian PARKER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 15 - - - 9 6 - - - -
34* Ruben MICHAELIS Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 13 13 - - - - - - - -
=35* Felix ERXLEBEN RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 12 12 - - - - - - - -
=35* Finn SIEBERT RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 12 9 - - - 3 - - - -
37* Florian SCHRÖDER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 11 11 - - - - - - - -
38* Fabian SUPPAN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 8 - - - - 8 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 11/12 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Angeline BENTJE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 206 42 46 46 38 34 - - - -
2* Luana SOARES DOS REIS RG Hamburg HAM 173 42 - 39 46 46 - - - -
3* Jolina GOLISCH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 109 19 17 18 19 36 - - - -
4* Nelly KÖSTER RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 30 - - - - 30 - - - -
5* Anna KUHLMANN RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 12 - - - - 12 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 11/12 30 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Luk TRINKAUS VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 207 42 37 43 42 43 - - - -
2* Lasse HAFERSTROH RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 202 13 44 41 50 54 - - - -
3* Jonas Philipp GRÜTTNER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 159 24 32 33 30 40 - - - -
4* Oliver-Philipp ANDERS Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 143 25 - 32 37 49 - - - -
5* Jacob MEIER RSG Hannover e.V. NDS 134 33 34 25 24 18 - - - -
6* Mats VON BREDOW RG Hamburg HAM 124 26 - 28 34 36 - - - -
7* Felix FITSCHEN Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 117 29 26 12 16 34 - - - -
8* Theo JACOB RSC Wunstdorf 1983 NDS 86 45 41 - - - - - - -
9* Luca DIERKS Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 68 9 26 12 9 12 - - - -
10* Sascha Jan BAJRAKTARI Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 62 13 - - 34 15 - - - -
11* Harun NEBIOGULLARI Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 59 - - - 19 40 - - - -
12* Levin LÜBBERS RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 58 31 - 27 - - - - - -
13* Elias KLUGE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 54 - - - 54 - - - - -
14* Joshua VOORMANNS RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 48 - - - 15 33 - - - -
15* Finn-Luca KLEMME TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 45 - - - 45 - - - - -
16* Keno SEGGER Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 42 6 24 - 6 6 - - - -
17* Moritz BAUMGARTNER RG Hamburg HAM 39 6 - - 17 16 - - - -
18* Kai-Sören KUPER BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 35 - - 35 - - - - - -
=19* Tayler O´BRIEN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 35 10 - - 9 16 - - - -
=19* Constantin BOTHE RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 35 - - - 15 20 - - - -
21* Lennart DAMWERTH RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 30 - - - 13 17 - - - -
22* Jonathan BEHRING RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 26 - - - 12 14 - - - -
23* Mika KLINDWORTH Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 25 - 14 11 - - - - - -
24* Tiam KLUMPP RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 16 - - - 7 9 - - - -
25* Kayus SULZBACH Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 11 11 - - - - - - - -
26* Tommy Leon KUHN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 10 - - - - 10 - - - -
=27* Robert AMLER RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 9 - - 9 - - - - - -
=27* Maurice OFFERMANNS RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 9 - - - 9 0 - - - -
=27* Bjarne Niklas DUSKE RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 9 - - - - 9 - - - -
30* Luca-Max TIMM Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 3 3 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 13/14 0 Riders.

Beginner Boys 13/14 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Sebastian EICK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 218 44 40 42 46 46 - - - -
2* Manuel FRANZKE RG Hamburg HAM 174 35 28 34 38 39 - - - -
3* Niklas EICK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 149 28 32 33 26 30 - - - -
4* Leon LAUER RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 127 36 45 45 1 - - - - -
5* Phil FULLENKAMP BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 109 - 25 26 32 26 - - - -
6* Nils KLINDWORTH Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 103 21 20 22 21 19 - - - -
7* Ole EICKHÖLTER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 80 26 15 12 20 7 - - - -
8* Luca DEPPE Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 58 - - 29 - 29 - - - -
9* Leo FUHRMANN Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 40 - 4 13 23 - - - - -
10* Tom Luca BEITZER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 32 - - 32 - - - - - -
11* Falk ARING Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 11 - - 11 - - - - - -
12* Finn IMBROCK Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 6 6 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 15/16 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Carla BÖHMER RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 33 - 33 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 15/16 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Fabian FUCHS Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 221 44 39 46 46 46 - - - -
2* Jannik KOSCHAN Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 184 34 33 39 39 39 - - - -
3* Marius KÖCKLER RSG Hannover e.V. NDS 83 37 46 - - - - - - -
4* Daniel RHODE Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 66 - 15 18 - 33 - - - -
5* Finn RITTER RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 29 29 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Women 17 & over 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Sonja HEIDEMANN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 85 24 46 - - 15 - - - -
2* Nicola JATHE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 48 11 37 - - - - - - -
3* Sophie HARDER RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 33 - - - 33 - - - - -
4* Anke SCHNEEVOIGT TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 17 - 17 - - - - - - -
5* Pia LICHTENFELD Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 15 - - - 15 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Men 17 and over 16 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Markus ROSENTHAL Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 198 41 39 41 46 31 - - - -
2* Guido KAPPEN ?Club Unknown? ? 173 45 42 45 - 41 - - - -
3* Lars KADEREIT RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 144 28 29 28 31 28 - - - -
4* Tim-Fabian WITT Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 116 10 30 33 - 43 - - - -
5* Dominik DITTRICH Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 116 28 - 28 30 30 - - - -
6* Kevin WIENCKE Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 100 29 36 35 - - - - - -
7* Steffen AVERBECK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 89 27 35 - 27 - - - - -
8* Lukas-Sebastian WITT Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 88 29 29 30 - - - - - -
9* Kai MÜLLER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 75 - - - 41 34 - - - -
10* Christian ROSSOW Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 74 10 25 14 13 12 - - - -
11* Christian BELLMANN RG Hamburg HAM 64 13 13 15 13 10 - - - -
12* Markus GROTH RG Hamburg HAM 61 - - - 35 26 - - - -
13* Sebastian MC LEARY Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 57 - - - 27 30 - - - -
14* Michael MÜCK Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 35 35 - - - - - - - -
15* Kai EITEMÜLLER ?Club Unknown? ? 27 - - - 27 - - - - -
16* Jan BAHRKE Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 14 - - - - 14 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Cruiser Women 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Mirja HATJE RG Hamburg HAM 60 - 17 25 8 10 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Cruiser Men 28 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Eric STÜRMER RG Hamburg HAM 232 54 49 46 40 43 - - - -
2* Thomas LICHTENFELD Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 132 36 32 - 32 32 - - - -
3* Falk NUSCHKE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 126 43 43 40 - - - - - -
4* Christoph GOLISCH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 126 21 20 32 27 26 - - - -
5* Christian FUCHS Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 124 19 18 30 28 29 - - - -
6* Jürgen STOY VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 115 20 15 26 26 28 - - - -
7* Florian HARTMANN ?Club Unknown? ? 114 16 27 34 26 11 - - - -
8* Thilo RICHTER RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 87 - - - 45 42 - - - -
9* Jörn CLAUßEN RG Hamburg HAM 86 48 38 - - - - - - -
10* Oliver BENTJE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 84 35 17 32 - - - - - -
11* Marco ADRIAANS RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 76 - 37 - - 39 - - - -
12* Christian GOLZ VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 69 30 - - 14 25 - - - -
13* Tristan ALTENA Netherlands - All Clubs NED 54 - 54 - - - - - - -
14* Bert NEUMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 49 32 17 - - - - - - -
15* Oskar SEIFERT RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 44 44 - - - - - - - -
16* Marcel SPANG Netherlands - All Clubs NED 40 - 40 0 - - - - - -
17* Jan HATJE RG Hamburg HAM 38 - 10 13 6 9 - - - -
18* Maik ZIELENKEWSKI ?Club Unknown? ? 37 - - - 37 - - - - -
19* Jens BROCKSTÄDT VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 36 15 9 12 - - - - - -
20* Lutz KEMPER ?Club Unknown? ? 34 20 - - 14 - - - - -
21* Bastiaan VAN ZWEEDEN RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 33 16 13 - 4 - - - - -
22* Sem ALTENA Netherlands - All Clubs NED 23 - 23 - - - - - - -
23* Björn-Henrik DUSKE RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 22 - - - 10 12 - - - -
24* Martin SWANSON RG Hamburg HAM 18 9 - 9 - - - - - -
25* Matthias GEHRKE Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 13 - - - 6 7 - - - -
26* Norbert Mirko RÖHL-PLOYHAR VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 12 12 - - - - - - - -
27* Boris SCHMIDT RG Hamburg HAM 7 - - - - 7 - - - -
-* Mike BOG ?Club Unknown? ? 0 0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Cruiser woman 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Judith TAUBER RG Hamburg HAM 70 - 25 - 18 27 - - - -
2* Susanne VAN ZWEEDEN RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 25 11 14 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Cruiser men 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Lutz MEIER RSG Hannover e.V. NDS 151 27 30 33 27 34 - - - -
2* Paul Tom KUROWSKI RG Hamburg HAM 138 46 46 46 - - - - - -
3* Thomas DUCKHORN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 118 38 41 39 - - - - - -
4* Walter WINTER RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 88 23 24 28 4 9 - - - -
5* Thomas KUROWSKI RG Hamburg HAM 83 - - - 37 46 - - - -
6* Matthias ZEMKE VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 72 - - - 34 38 - - - -
7* Mario JACOB RSC Wunstdorf 1983 NDS 67 13 29 - 25 - - - - -
8* Christoph KANIA RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 66 29 37 - - - - - - -
9* Artur HIRZEL RG Hamburg HAM 53 10 - - 18 25 - - - -
10* Leon RUMP RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 46 - - - 46 - - - - -
11* Jens MARTIN RC 85 Lehrte NDS 40 40 - - - - - - - -
12* Jan MOHR Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 32 - 32 0 - - - - - -
13* Michael PETER RSV Plessa 95 e.V. BRA 29 29 - - - - - - - -
14* Henk ADOLPHS VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 29 29 - - - - - - - -
15* Marvin BUTT RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 13 13 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 8 and under 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Marika BOHNE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 63 29 34 - - - - - - -
2* Maria Charlotte FUHRMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 39 - 26 - - 13 - - - -
3* Mirian KREJBERG UHRE Varde BMX Klub WEST 23 23 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 8 and under 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Mattis ROSENHÄGER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 202 44 40 37 40 41 - - - -
2* Kris FLETTNER Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 196 41 37 29 45 44 - - - -
3* Fabrice LÖCHTERMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 154 33 31 26 31 33 - - - -
4* Moritz SCHWESINGER TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 117 23 25 21 24 24 - - - -
5* Tomass ERNINS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 92 - 46 46 - - - - - -
6* Lewi NUSCHKE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 89 28 31 30 - - - - - -
7* Valentino TAUBER RG Hamburg HAM 84 - 26 - 30 28 - - - -
8* Julius SCHRÖDER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 46 7 14 7 9 9 - - - -
9* Jonah SPANG TSV Braunshardt HES 28 - 28 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 9/10 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Johanna Marie DOMIAN VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 215 33 46 44 46 46 - - - -
2* Liz Ann BÜRGIN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 180 35 31 37 39 38 - - - -
3* Lisa HEIDEMANN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 141 38 33 36 - 34 - - - -
4* Maria Elina PODLICH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 83 43 40 - - - - - - -
5* Marie SCHRÖDER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 79 9 12 13 18 27 - - - -
6* Emily GRIEGER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 61 5 28 28 - - - - - -
7* Melina HILKEN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 55 27 28 - - - - - - -
8* Mila RÜCKMANN BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 36 36 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 9/10 14 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Simon WOLLESEN Varde BMX Klub WEST 219 35 46 46 46 46 - - - -
2* Ian HENKE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 199 45 39 34 40 41 - - - -
3* Jannis EHRICH TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 177 39 32 33 36 37 - - - -
4* Maximilian NAUMANN RG Hamburg HAM 146 26 28 31 32 29 - - - -
5* Till BEHNKE RG Hamburg HAM 138 31 37 39 - 31 - - - -
6* Marius ZOCHE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 120 10 25 25 32 28 - - - -
7* Jonas SOLTOW Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 118 30 11 24 26 27 - - - -
8* Mick DITTRICH Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 104 10 24 29 28 13 - - - -
9* Jarne STOY VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 73 10 11 13 25 14 - - - -
10* Oskar BOHNE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 67 33 34 - - - - - - -
11* Mats HATJE RG Hamburg HAM 64 7 9 11 13 24 - - - -
12* Mitja Iliya WAHL Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 33 7 12 14 - - - - - -
13* Sebastian VINDING Varde BMX Klub WEST 24 24 - - - - - - - -
14* Richard JUDIS BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 12 12 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 11/12 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Annalena NIEPERT Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 140 24 39 22 26 29 - - - -
2* Johanna STOY VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 68 13 18 3 10 24 - - - -
3* Perla GROSSER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 46 - 46 - - - - - - -
4* Bolette SCHLÜTER Varde BMX Klub WEST 7 7 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 11/12 29 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Tobias WOLLESEN Varde BMX Klub WEST 206 38 40 37 46 45 - - - -
2* Benjamin Arron BENTJE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 181 42 40 34 30 35 - - - -
3* Nick HENKE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 166 31 27 48 33 27 - - - -
4* Jonas BOTT RG Hamburg HAM 162 40 34 19 35 34 - - - -
5* Béla KADEREIT RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 144 17 20 41 30 36 - - - -
6* Leon WEINTUCH Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 137 41 19 20 27 30 - - - -
7* Mathis KÖNIG RG Hamburg HAM 120 49 35 36 - - - - - -
8* Jona ADAM Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 115 16 13 36 24 26 - - - -
9* Meik MÜNNICH RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 97 - 43 54 - - - - - -
10* Alexander Elias PODLICH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 68 50 18 - - - - - - -
11* Jonas HEIDEMANN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 68 17 11 12 - 28 - - - -
12* Ferenz ISENBÜRGER RG Hamburg HAM 62 12 16 20 14 - - - - -
13* Justus ARLINGHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 54 - 54 - - - - - - -
14* Moritz LIPKA ASC09 Dortmund NRW 50 - 12 38 - - - - - -
15* Fyn FARKAS-JANSSEN RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 49 - 49 - - - - - - -
16* Nicklas WAßMANN RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 47 10 7 14 6 10 - - - -
=17* Tim LICHTENFELD Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 44 11 9 - 14 10 - - - -
=17* David POHLA BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 44 9 20 15 - - - - - -
19* Felix NIEDERMEYER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 42 - - - 29 13 - - - -
20* Dana SCHULZ RG Hamburg HAM 42 23 - 19 - - - - - -
21* Perla GROSSER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 36 20 - 16 - - - - - -
22* Lennard LICHTENFELD Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 35 5 13 - 8 9 - - - -
23* Erik WEICKART BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 33 33 - - - - - - - -
24* Jannik HEINS Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 28 7 10 11 - - - - - -
25* Leon KNÜDEL Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 23 - - - 12 11 - - - -
26* Jacob VON SCHÖNERMARK RG Hamburg HAM 20 8 - - 12 - - - - -
27* Anton HOLM-TYGESEN Haderslev BMX Klub WEST 15 15 - - - - - - - -
28* Konstantin ROGENHAGEN TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 6 6 - - - - - - - -
-* Leonard Emilio GALINDO-TIMMERMANN RG Hamburg HAM 0 0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Men 30 & over 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Philipp GLINKA RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 133 28 26 28 24 27 - - - -
2* Mark TEICHMANN RG Hamburg HAM 115 43 38 - 34 - - - - -
3* Jens FELDHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 87 - 46 41 - - - - - -
4* Christoph KANIA RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 65 31 34 - - - - - - -
5* Per-Oke BLUMENHAGEN RG Hamburg HAM 42 42 - - - - - - - -
6* Sebastian STANJEK RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 30 - - - 30 - - - - -
7* Jens MLINARZIK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 28 - - 28 - - - - - -
8* Jan MOHR Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 26 - 26 - - - - - - -
9* Tim HEIDEMANN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 23 14 9 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 13/14 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Pia VOLLMER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 204 40 38 37 44 45 - - - -
2* Kim Louisa WEINTUCH Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 171 35 24 31 41 40 - - - -
3* Jenny PAUST BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 138 46 46 46 - - - - - -
4* Joelle SCHRÖDER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 125 29 9 22 33 32 - - - -
5* Pia SCHULZ RG Hamburg HAM 95 33 30 32 - - - - - -
6* Lucy STOCKHAUS Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 63 13 - 16 25 9 - - - -
7* Dana SCHULZ RG Hamburg HAM 32 - 32 - - - - - - -
8* Sophie VINDING Varde BMX Klub WEST 32 32 - - - - - - - -
9* Emily HECKROTT Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 23 23 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 13/14 34 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Phillip SCHRÖDER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 181 41 38 28 37 37 - - - -
2* Jérome ADAM Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 159 23 20 35 39 42 - - - -
3* Jannik SCHULZ RG Hamburg HAM 158 54 50 54 - - - - - -
4* Ben REIMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 154 7 35 38 29 45 - - - -
5* Moritz BRODMANN RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 154 41 41 44 28 - - - - -
6* Pascal FUHLER Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 118 18 11 36 27 26 - - - -
7* Luca Moritz MEINEN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 104 13 14 14 30 33 - - - -
8* Jan RIESENBECK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 98 7 34 22 7 28 - - - -
9* Fynn Luca STEIN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 93 36 20 - 37 - - - - -
10* Justus ARLINGHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 93 45 - 48 - - - - - -
11* Henri CONLE VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 92 19 18 17 13 25 - - - -
12* Justus WIENER Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 90 15 - 18 28 29 - - - -
13* Alexander MOWITZ BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 76 - 38 38 - - - - - -
14* Sebastian DREES Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 57 11 9 15 9 13 - - - -
15* Sebastian NÖTZEL TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 54 - 54 - - - - - - -
16* Lenn MENSENKAMP RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 53 11 7 18 11 6 - - - -
=17* Lennart HUNKENSCHRÖDER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 46 6 12 9 10 9 - - - -
=17* Niclas SEGGELMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 46 11 12 9 7 7 - - - -
19* Julian STEPHAN BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 42 42 - - - - - - - -
20* Lucas RENNEBERG TSV Braunshardt HES 41 - 41 - - - - - - -
21* Fynn DOMIAN VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 40 12 8 20 - - - - - -
22* Terje GOMOLL TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 38 7 9 8 7 7 - - - -
23* Mads HJORTFLOD Østjysk BMX WEST 35 35 - - - - - - - -
24* Benedict HÜSSEN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 33 - 19 14 - - - - - -
25* Mika REUM BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 28 28 - - - - - - - -
=26* Sven-Ole GEHEEB BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 22 22 - - - - - - - -
=26* Nikolay HOYGAARD Varde BMX Klub WEST 22 22 - - - - - - - -
28* Bjarne DEPPERMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 21 7 7 - 7 - - - - -
29* Leander KIRCHNER BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 20 20 - - - - - - - -
=30* Max KAISER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 18 7 - - - 11 - - - -
=30* Tom POHL TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 18 13 - - - 5 - - - -
32* Beau Etienne KALFIER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 16 16 - - - - - - - -
33* Max WILLERT Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 9 9 - - - - - - - -
34* Mathias LUND Haderslev BMX Klub WEST 5 5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 15/16 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Meret ISENBÜRGER RG Hamburg HAM 158 44 30 38 46 - - - - -
2* Johanna MOWITZ BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 148 28 10 25 39 46 - - - -
3* Lucia GOLDMANN RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 124 37 41 46 - - - - - -
4* Isabel SCHREIBER RG Hamburg HAM 102 37 31 34 - - - - - -
5* Zoé FLETTNER Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 96 12 - 19 32 33 - - - -
6* Emma KROLL RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 50 - 23 27 - - - - - -
7* Maxie GELHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 44 - 44 - - - - - - -
8* Merle KÖLSCH RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 39 - - - - 39 - - - -
9* Marie BERG Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 38 - - 7 16 15 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 15/16 30 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Nils NEUMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 205 39 37 44 44 41 - - - -
2* Tjark PEETZ Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 192 - 39 45 54 54 - - - -
3* Phil GROSSER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 162 54 54 54 - - - - - -
4* Joshua STÜRMER RG Hamburg HAM 154 20 21 34 34 45 - - - -
5* Marvin ZEMKE VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 153 31 14 28 41 39 - - - -
6* Lennart ZOCHE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 145 36 26 37 46 - - - - -
7* Noah ADAM Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 139 40 36 24 39 - - - - -
8* Phil SCHMIDTKE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 116 11 30 16 36 23 - - - -
9* Timo BIRNSTIEL Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 115 34 14 17 13 37 - - - -
10* Till BRANDT RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 115 15 16 15 31 38 - - - -
11* Tino KELLING TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 110 26 34 42 - 8 - - - -
12* Momme SWANSON RG Hamburg HAM 107 17 18 11 23 38 - - - -
13* Lucas EISENSCHMIDT VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 94 50 44 - - - - - - -
14* Lukas SCHÄFER RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 93 22 18 14 16 23 - - - -
15* Bjarn HATJE RG Hamburg HAM 84 16 12 10 14 32 - - - -
16* Max BRENNEKE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 76 22 19 35 - - - - - -
17* Erik ARLINGHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 62 20 22 20 - - - - - -
18* Noah QUISTORF TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 56 9 8 7 15 17 - - - -
19* Julian PAULY TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 51 13 2 - 18 18 - - - -
20* Lucien PRINZ RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
21* Louis BÖHMER RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 44 9 11 10 14 - - - - -
22* Luke MASANNEK RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 37 37 - - - - - - - -
23* Kathrin HUWENDIEK TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 31 - - - 18 13 - - - -
24* Bent KRÖGER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 29 - 7 6 - 16 - - - -
25* Jakub JESCHKA RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 22 - 22 - - - - - - -
26* Kai CHADWICK TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 19 - 8 - 11 - - - - -
27* Marlon NIEMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 11 - 6 5 - - - - - -
28* Florian LERCHE RG Hamburg HAM 9 9 - - - - - - - -
=29* Timo WISNIEWSKI RG Hamburg HAM 8 8 - - - - - - - -
=29* Maxie GELHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 8 - - 8 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Women 17 and over 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Jacqueline KORCZOWSKI RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 20 - - - 9 11 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Men 17-29 18 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Timo GRASSL RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 179 37 18 38 41 45 - - - -
2* Leon RIESCHICK Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 102 29 28 45 - - - - - -
3* Marcel HUWENDIEK TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 98 - 19 - 46 33 - - - -
4* Finn Ole BARKE RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 95 - 18 24 25 28 - - - -
5* Dominik KUKLINSKI TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 94 30 15 - 34 15 - - - -
6* Yannik PAUTZ RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 89 13 13 - 30 33 - - - -
7* Matthes JOHN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 74 36 38 - - - - - - -
8* Felix BEYER RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 65 29 36 - - - - - - -
9* Robert KEUNTJE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 63 25 38 - - - - - - -
10* Felix CLAUßEN RG Hamburg HAM 58 12 3 - 14 29 - - - -
11* Sven HUWENDIEK TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 56 - 17 - - 39 - - - -
12* Justin DUCKHORN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 56 11 14 31 - - - - - -
13* Klaas JACHENS Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
14* Lennard JOHN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 49 46 3 - - - - - - -
15* Luca STOCKHAUS Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 48 6 - 13 - 29 - - - -
16* Niklas BULTHAUP Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 41 7 - 30 4 - - - - -
17* Marrek EISENSCHMIDT VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 31 13 18 - - - - - - -
18* Oskar FLORCZAK RG Hamburg HAM 26 26 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Elite National Weiblich 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Sophie GRIESBACH Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 50 11 11 6 9 13 - - - -
2* Julia Marie WAHL Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 39 13 12 14 - - - - - -
3* Julia MÖHSER BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 22 22 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Elite National Männlich 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Paul Tom KUROWSKI RG Hamburg HAM 202 46 54 45 41 16 - - - -
2* Luca KROLL RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 192 38 43 40 38 33 - - - -
3* Robin BÖNING TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 135 33 38 16 13 35 - - - -
4* Philipp GRUHN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 79 - - - 37 42 - - - -
5* Tonn HAYDON ?Club Unknown? ? 61 - - - 29 32 - - - -
6* Leon RABE RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 48 16 - 32 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.


Top of Report