End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Nord-Cup 2018 Gesamtwertung

Moto-Sheets.com

Event Administrator: Kerstin Arlinghaus auswertung@moto-sheets.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 30/Jun/2018 20:57:48

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 1 Bispingen

Round 2: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 2 Vechta

Round 3: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 3 Vechta

Round 4: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 4 Bielefeld

Beginner Girls 5/6 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Fia Jolie HOYER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 107 36 36 35 - - - - - -
2* Maja SCHRÖDER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 15 - - - 15 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 5/6 13 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Lasse ROSENBERGER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 180 46 46 42 46 - - - - -
2* Kilian SCHLAPPER RG Hamburg HAM 156 34 39 43 40 - - - - -
3* Louis Ben MANSOUR RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 97 - 28 33 36 - - - - -
4* Finley JABLONKA TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 87 28 29 - 30 - - - - -
5* Nevio KUZMANOVIC TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 81 26 - 26 29 - - - - -
6* Fynn TACKE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 77 20 27 - 30 - - - - -
7* John Elias MENDE Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 72 21 - 24 27 - - - - -
8* Maximilian PODLICH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 31 31 - - - - - - - -
9* Ben SCHMITT RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 25 - - - 25 - - - - -
10* Linus JENTSCH RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 22 - - 22 - - - - - -
11* Jan FELDHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 10 - 10 - - - - - - -
12* Levi JENTSCH RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 2 - - 2 - - - - - -
13* Jim JÄGERFELD RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 1 1 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 7/8 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Liz KADEREIT RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 138 46 - 46 46 - - - - -
2* Fiona HOYER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 114 33 46 35 - - - - - -
3* Jette VOLLMER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 91 28 16 28 19 - - - - -
4* Annelie SOLTOW Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 64 15 35 14 - - - - - -
5* Lotta KUHLMANN RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 38 - - - 38 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 7/8 31 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Jan HÜDEPOHL BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 190 44 46 54 46 - - - - -
2* Jano LÜBBERS RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 147 48 - 45 54 - - - - -
3* Nikolas OBREITER Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 146 37 33 39 37 - - - - -
4* Nick BAUMGARTNER RG Hamburg HAM 99 54 - - 45 - - - - -
5* Bruno ZINKAND RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 92 - 31 48 13 - - - - -
6* Til BRENNEKE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 92 38 16 21 17 - - - - -
7* Niklas HENKEL Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 90 31 26 - 33 - - - - -
8* Fiete RÖHR Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 80 12 14 16 38 - - - - -
9* Erik FINIS RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 79 - 28 37 14 - - - - -
10* John Hardy REIMANN Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 74 23 28 23 - - - - - -
11* Ole KLEINSIMON RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 65 - 26 19 20 - - - - -
12* Ian CAMPE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 63 20 - 33 10 - - - - -
13* Benno GOLZ VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 61 35 - - 26 - - - - -
14* Piet VON BREDOW RG Hamburg HAM 58 21 - 37 - - - - - -
15* Jannik RIESENBECK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 54 - 12 13 29 - - - - -
16* Lennard SCHMEDES BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 53 23 - 30 - - - - - -
17* Jona PRÜßNER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 39 - 39 - - - - - - -
18* Maximilian RICHTER RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 34 - - - 34 - - - - -
19* Max Luca BRAMMER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 32 32 - - - - - - - -
20* Ole DEPPERMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 31 14 9 - 8 - - - - -
21* Paul PRÜSCH Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 28 10 - 9 9 - - - - -
22* Jannik EWERT RG Hamburg HAM 25 13 - - 12 - - - - -
23* Theodor PLATH Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 20 - - - 20 - - - - -
24* Liam GRIFFIN BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 19 - - 19 - - - - - -
25* Colin MC LEARY Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 17 10 - - 7 - - - - -
26* Phil-Levi NIEPERT Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 15 - - 15 - - - - - -
27* Berkay SARI Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 14 14 - - - - - - - -
28* Luan KLUMPP RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 13 - - - 13 - - - - -
29* Leif ARING Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 12 - - 12 - - - - - -
30* Joschua EWERT RG Hamburg HAM 9 - - - 9 - - - - -
31* Thorben Mattis DUSKE RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 5 - - - 5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 9/10 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Veronique BENTJE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 175 46 37 46 46 - - - - -
2* Fiona FULLENKAMP BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 104 - 33 33 38 - - - - -
3* Marie SOARES DOS REIS RG Hamburg HAM 101 39 - 28 34 - - - - -
4* Gina CALDARA Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 70 18 - 25 27 - - - - -
5* Pia -Sophie KUPER BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 36 - - 36 - - - - - -
6* Merle HAFERSTROH RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 13 - - - 13 - - - - -
7* Lenya JENTSCH RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 11 - - 11 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 9/10 36 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Noah FEHSE RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 181 43 41 43 54 - - - - -
2* Tim BROCKSTÄDT VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 172 55 39 38 40 - - - - -
3* Noah BÖTTJER Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 169 62 53 54 - - - - - -
4* Fiete HOYER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 154 55 50 49 - - - - - -
5* Driss BELLMANN RG Hamburg HAM 140 29 34 34 43 - - - - -
6* Harm PAßMANN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 136 50 34 35 17 - - - - -
7* Louis SCHLAPPER RG Hamburg HAM 133 24 40 21 48 - - - - -
8* Dominik OBREITER Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 132 21 34 37 40 - - - - -
9* Len CAMPE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 97 42 - 36 19 - - - - -
10* Felix RASCH VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 85 49 2 - 34 - - - - -
11* Erik HELLRIEGEL VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 79 30 - 18 31 - - - - -
12* Janne WAGNER RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 69 26 23 20 - - - - - -
13* Patrice ROSSOW Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 66 19 15 15 17 - - - - -
14* Tim SCHALLER Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 59 25 9 9 16 - - - - -
=15* Laurin HOFMANN RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 55 14 13 12 16 - - - - -
=15* Erik KÜCKENS Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 55 20 19 16 - - - - - -
17* Jannis KLINDWORTH Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 46 14 - 14 18 - - - - -
18* Feris BEN HAJ Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 41 41 - - - - - - - -
19* Lennard GRUNEWALD RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 41 9 10 8 14 - - - - -
=20* Fiete BEHRENS VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 40 22 18 - - - - - - -
=20* Mats BEHRENS VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 40 19 12 9 - - - - - -
=20* Silas PEITZMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 40 14 13 - 13 - - - - -
=20* Leon WYLEZOL TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 40 14 11 6 9 - - - - -
24* Leon BUß Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 39 - - - 39 - - - - -
25* Jarne KOWALZIG VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 26 26 - - - - - - - -
26* Max BRINKMANN Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 25 12 - 13 - - - - - -
27* Anton PLOYHAR VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 24 16 - - 8 - - - - -
=28* Paul PFLUG Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 21 21 - - - - - - - -
=28* Timon RAPOSO TAVARES RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 21 6 8 7 - - - - - -
30* Jaron KRIEBEL RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 16 16 - - - - - - - -
31* Linus BRILL RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 15 - 13 2 - - - - - -
32* Ruben MICHAELIS Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 13 13 - - - - - - - -
33* Felix ERXLEBEN RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 12 12 - - - - - - - -
34* Florian SCHRÖDER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 11 11 - - - - - - - -
=35* Finn SIEBERT RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 9 9 - - - - - - - -
=35* Maximilian PARKER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 9 - - - 9 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 11/12 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Angeline BENTJE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 172 42 46 46 38 - - - - -
2* Luana SOARES DOS REIS RG Hamburg HAM 127 42 - 39 46 - - - - -
3* Jolina GOLISCH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 73 19 17 18 19 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 11/12 28 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Luk TRINKAUS VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 164 42 37 43 42 - - - - -
2* Lasse HAFERSTROH RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 148 13 44 41 50 - - - - -
3* Jonas Philipp GRÜTTNER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 119 24 32 33 30 - - - - -
4* Jacob MEIER RSG Hannover e.V. NDS 116 33 34 25 24 - - - - -
5* Oliver-Philipp ANDERS Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 94 25 - 32 37 - - - - -
6* Mats VON BREDOW RG Hamburg HAM 88 26 - 28 34 - - - - -
7* Theo JACOB RSC Wunstdorf 1983 NDS 86 45 41 - - - - - - -
8* Felix FITSCHEN Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 83 29 26 12 16 - - - - -
9* Levin LÜBBERS RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 58 31 - 27 - - - - - -
10* Luca DIERKS Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 56 9 26 12 9 - - - - -
11* Elias KLUGE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 54 - - - 54 - - - - -
12* Sascha Jan BAJRAKTARI Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 47 13 - - 34 - - - - -
13* Finn-Luca KLEMME TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 45 - - - 45 - - - - -
14* Keno SEGGER Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 36 6 24 - 6 - - - - -
15* Kai-Sören KUPER BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 35 - - 35 - - - - - -
16* Mika KLINDWORTH Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 25 - 14 11 - - - - - -
17* Moritz BAUMGARTNER RG Hamburg HAM 23 6 - - 17 - - - - -
=18* Tayler O´BRIEN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 19 10 - - 9 - - - - -
=18* Harun NEBIOGULLARI Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 19 - - - 19 - - - - -
=20* Constantin BOTHE RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 15 - - - 15 - - - - -
=20* Joshua VOORMANNS RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 15 - - - 15 - - - - -
22* Lennart DAMWERTH RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 13 - - - 13 - - - - -
23* Jonathan BEHRING RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 12 - - - 12 - - - - -
24* Kayus SULZBACH Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 11 11 - - - - - - - -
=25* Robert AMLER RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 9 - - 9 - - - - - -
=25* Maurice OFFERMANNS RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 9 - - - 9 - - - - -
27* Tiam KLUMPP RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 7 - - - 7 - - - - -
28* Luca-Max TIMM Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 3 3 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 13/14 0 Riders.

Beginner Boys 13/14 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Sebastian EICK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 172 44 40 42 46 - - - - -
2* Manuel FRANZKE RG Hamburg HAM 135 35 28 34 38 - - - - -
3* Leon LAUER RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 127 36 45 45 1 - - - - -
4* Niklas EICK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 119 28 32 33 26 - - - - -
5* Nils KLINDWORTH Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 84 21 20 22 21 - - - - -
6* Phil FULLENKAMP BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 83 - 25 26 32 - - - - -
7* Ole EICKHÖLTER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 73 26 15 12 20 - - - - -
8* Leo FUHRMANN Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 40 - 4 13 23 - - - - -
9* Tom Luca BEITZER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 32 - - 32 - - - - - -
10* Luca DEPPE Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 29 - - 29 - - - - - -
11* Falk ARING Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 11 - - 11 - - - - - -
12* Finn IMBROCK Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 6 6 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 15/16 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Carla BÖHMER RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 33 - 33 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 15/16 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Fabian FUCHS Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 175 44 39 46 46 - - - - -
2* Jannik KOSCHAN Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 145 34 33 39 39 - - - - -
3* Marius KÖCKLER RSG Hannover e.V. NDS 83 37 46 - - - - - - -
4* Daniel RHODE Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 33 - 15 18 - - - - - -
5* Finn RITTER RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 29 29 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Women 17 & over 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Sonja HEIDEMANN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 70 24 46 - - - - - - -
2* Nicola JATHE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 48 11 37 - - - - - - -
3* Sophie HARDER RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 33 - - - 33 - - - - -
4* Anke SCHNEEVOIGT TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 17 - 17 - - - - - - -
5* Pia LICHTENFELD Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 15 - - - 15 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Men 17 and over 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Markus ROSENTHAL Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 167 41 39 41 46 - - - - -
2* Guido KAPPEN ?Club Unknown? ? 132 45 42 45 - - - - - -
3* Lars KADEREIT RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 116 28 29 28 31 - - - - -
4* Kevin WIENCKE Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 100 29 36 35 - - - - - -
5* Steffen AVERBECK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 89 27 35 - 27 - - - - -
6* Lukas-Sebastian WITT Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 88 29 29 30 - - - - - -
7* Dominik DITTRICH Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 86 28 - 28 30 - - - - -
8* Tim-Fabian WITT Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 73 10 30 33 - - - - - -
9* Christian ROSSOW Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 62 10 25 14 13 - - - - -
10* Christian BELLMANN RG Hamburg HAM 54 13 13 15 13 - - - - -
11* Kai MÜLLER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 41 - - - 41 - - - - -
=12* Michael MÜCK Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 35 35 - - - - - - - -
=12* Markus GROTH RG Hamburg HAM 35 - - - 35 - - - - -
14* Sebastian MC LEARY Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 27 - - - 27 - - - - -
15* Kai EITEMÜLLER ?Club Unknown? ? 27 - - - 27 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Cruiser Women 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Mirja HATJE RG Hamburg HAM 50 - 17 25 8 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Cruiser Men 27 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Eric STÜRMER RG Hamburg HAM 189 54 49 46 40 - - - - -
2* Falk NUSCHKE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 126 43 43 40 - - - - - -
3* Florian HARTMANN ?Club Unknown? ? 103 16 27 34 26 - - - - -
4* Thomas LICHTENFELD Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 100 36 32 - 32 - - - - -
5* Christoph GOLISCH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 100 21 20 32 27 - - - - -
6* Christian FUCHS Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 95 19 18 30 28 - - - - -
7* Jürgen STOY VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 87 20 15 26 26 - - - - -
8* Jörn CLAUßEN RG Hamburg HAM 86 48 38 - - - - - - -
9* Oliver BENTJE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 84 35 17 32 - - - - - -
10* Tristan ALTENA Netherlands - All Clubs NED 54 - 54 - - - - - - -
11* Bert NEUMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 49 32 17 - - - - - - -
12* Thilo RICHTER RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 45 - - - 45 - - - - -
13* Oskar SEIFERT RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 44 44 - - - - - - - -
14* Christian GOLZ VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 44 30 - - 14 - - - - -
15* Marcel SPANG Netherlands - All Clubs NED 40 - 40 0 - - - - - -
16* Maik ZIELENKEWSKI ?Club Unknown? ? 37 - - - 37 - - - - -
17* Marco ADRIAANS RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 37 - 37 - - - - - - -
18* Jens BROCKSTÄDT VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 36 15 9 12 - - - - - -
19* Lutz KEMPER ?Club Unknown? ? 34 20 - - 14 - - - - -
20* Bastiaan VAN ZWEEDEN RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 33 16 13 - 4 - - - - -
21* Jan HATJE RG Hamburg HAM 29 - 10 13 6 - - - - -
22* Sem ALTENA Netherlands - All Clubs NED 23 - 23 - - - - - - -
23* Martin SWANSON RG Hamburg HAM 18 9 - 9 - - - - - -
24* Norbert Mirko RÖHL-PLOYHAR VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 12 12 - - - - - - - -
25* Björn-Henrik DUSKE RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 10 - - - 10 - - - - -
26* Matthias GEHRKE Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 6 - - - 6 - - - - -
-* Mike BOG ?Club Unknown? ? 0 0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Cruiser woman 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Judith TAUBER RG Hamburg HAM 43 - 25 - 18 - - - - -
2* Susanne VAN ZWEEDEN RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 25 11 14 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Cruiser men 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Paul Tom KUROWSKI RG Hamburg HAM 138 46 46 46 - - - - - -
2* Thomas DUCKHORN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 118 38 41 39 - - - - - -
3* Lutz MEIER RSG Hannover e.V. NDS 117 27 30 33 27 - - - - -
4* Walter WINTER RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 79 23 24 28 4 - - - - -
5* Mario JACOB RSC Wunstdorf 1983 NDS 67 13 29 - 25 - - - - -
6* Christoph KANIA RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 66 29 37 - - - - - - -
7* Leon RUMP RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 46 - - - 46 - - - - -
8* Jens MARTIN RC 85 Lehrte NDS 40 40 - - - - - - - -
9* Thomas KUROWSKI RG Hamburg HAM 37 - - - 37 - - - - -
10* Matthias ZEMKE VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 34 - - - 34 - - - - -
11* Jan MOHR Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 32 - 32 0 - - - - - -
12* Michael PETER RSV Plessa 95 e.V. BRA 29 29 - - - - - - - -
13* Henk ADOLPHS VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 29 29 - - - - - - - -
14* Artur HIRZEL RG Hamburg HAM 28 10 - - 18 - - - - -
15* Marvin BUTT RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 13 13 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 8 and under 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Marika BOHNE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 63 29 34 - - - - - - -
2* Maria Charlotte FUHRMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 26 - 26 - - - - - - -
3* Mirian KREJBERG UHRE Varde BMX Klub WEST 23 23 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 8 and under 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Mattis ROSENHÄGER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 161 44 40 37 40 - - - - -
2* Kris FLETTNER Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 152 41 37 29 45 - - - - -
3* Fabrice LÖCHTERMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 121 33 31 26 31 - - - - -
4* Moritz SCHWESINGER TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 93 23 25 21 24 - - - - -
5* Tomass ERNINS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 92 - 46 46 - - - - - -
6* Lewi NUSCHKE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 89 28 31 30 - - - - - -
7* Valentino TAUBER RG Hamburg HAM 56 - 26 - 30 - - - - -
8* Julius SCHRÖDER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 37 7 14 7 9 - - - - -
9* Jonah SPANG TSV Braunshardt HES 28 - 28 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 9/10 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Johanna Marie DOMIAN VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 169 33 46 44 46 - - - - -
2* Liz Ann BÜRGIN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 142 35 31 37 39 - - - - -
3* Lisa HEIDEMANN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 107 38 33 36 - - - - - -
4* Maria Elina PODLICH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 83 43 40 - - - - - - -
5* Emily GRIEGER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 61 5 28 28 - - - - - -
6* Melina HILKEN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 55 27 28 - - - - - - -
7* Marie SCHRÖDER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 52 9 12 13 18 - - - - -
8* Mila RÜCKMANN BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 36 36 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 9/10 14 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Simon WOLLESEN Varde BMX Klub WEST 173 35 46 46 46 - - - - -
2* Ian HENKE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 158 45 39 34 40 - - - - -
3* Jannis EHRICH TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 140 39 32 33 36 - - - - -
4* Maximilian NAUMANN RG Hamburg HAM 117 26 28 31 32 - - - - -
5* Till BEHNKE RG Hamburg HAM 107 31 37 39 - - - - - -
6* Marius ZOCHE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 92 10 25 25 32 - - - - -
7* Jonas SOLTOW Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 91 30 11 24 26 - - - - -
8* Mick DITTRICH Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 91 10 24 29 28 - - - - -
9* Oskar BOHNE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 67 33 34 - - - - - - -
10* Jarne STOY VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 59 10 11 13 25 - - - - -
11* Mats HATJE RG Hamburg HAM 40 7 9 11 13 - - - - -
12* Mitja Iliya WAHL Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 33 7 12 14 - - - - - -
13* Sebastian VINDING Varde BMX Klub WEST 24 24 - - - - - - - -
14* Richard JUDIS BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 12 12 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 11/12 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Annalena NIEPERT Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 111 24 39 22 26 - - - - -
2* Perla GROSSER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 46 - 46 - - - - - - -
3* Johanna STOY VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 44 13 18 3 10 - - - - -
4* Bolette SCHLÜTER Varde BMX Klub WEST 7 7 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 11/12 29 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Tobias WOLLESEN Varde BMX Klub WEST 161 38 40 37 46 - - - - -
2* Benjamin Arron BENTJE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 146 42 40 34 30 - - - - -
3* Nick HENKE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 139 31 27 48 33 - - - - -
4* Jonas BOTT RG Hamburg HAM 128 40 34 19 35 - - - - -
5* Mathis KÖNIG RG Hamburg HAM 120 49 35 36 - - - - - -
6* Béla KADEREIT RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 108 17 20 41 30 - - - - -
7* Leon WEINTUCH Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 107 41 19 20 27 - - - - -
8* Meik MÜNNICH RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 97 - 43 54 - - - - - -
9* Jona ADAM Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 89 16 13 36 24 - - - - -
10* Alexander Elias PODLICH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 68 50 18 - - - - - - -
11* Ferenz ISENBÜRGER RG Hamburg HAM 62 12 16 20 14 - - - - -
12* Justus ARLINGHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 54 - 54 - - - - - - -
13* Moritz LIPKA ASC09 Dortmund NRW 50 - 12 38 - - - - - -
14* Fyn FARKAS-JANSSEN RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 49 - 49 - - - - - - -
15* David POHLA BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 44 9 20 15 - - - - - -
16* Dana SCHULZ RG Hamburg HAM 42 23 - 19 - - - - - -
17* Jonas HEIDEMANN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 40 17 11 12 - - - - - -
18* Nicklas WAßMANN RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 37 10 7 14 6 - - - - -
19* Perla GROSSER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 36 20 - 16 - - - - - -
20* Tim LICHTENFELD Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 34 11 9 - 14 - - - - -
21* Erik WEICKART BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 33 33 - - - - - - - -
22* Felix NIEDERMEYER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 29 - - - 29 - - - - -
23* Jannik HEINS Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 28 7 10 11 - - - - - -
24* Lennard LICHTENFELD Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 26 5 13 - 8 - - - - -
25* Jacob VON SCHÖNERMARK RG Hamburg HAM 20 8 - - 12 - - - - -
26* Anton HOLM-TYGESEN Haderslev BMX Klub WEST 15 15 - - - - - - - -
27* Leon KNÜDEL Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 12 - - - 12 - - - - -
28* Konstantin ROGENHAGEN TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 6 6 - - - - - - - -
-* Leonard Emilio GALINDO-TIMMERMANN RG Hamburg HAM 0 0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Men 30 & over 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Mark TEICHMANN RG Hamburg HAM 115 43 38 - 34 - - - - -
2* Philipp GLINKA RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 106 28 26 28 24 - - - - -
3* Jens FELDHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 87 - 46 41 - - - - - -
4* Christoph KANIA RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 65 31 34 - - - - - - -
5* Per-Oke BLUMENHAGEN RG Hamburg HAM 42 42 - - - - - - - -
6* Sebastian STANJEK RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 30 - - - 30 - - - - -
7* Jens MLINARZIK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 28 - - 28 - - - - - -
8* Jan MOHR Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 26 - 26 - - - - - - -
9* Tim HEIDEMANN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 23 14 9 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 13/14 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Pia VOLLMER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 159 40 38 37 44 - - - - -
2* Jenny PAUST BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 138 46 46 46 - - - - - -
3* Kim Louisa WEINTUCH Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 131 35 24 31 41 - - - - -
4* Pia SCHULZ RG Hamburg HAM 95 33 30 32 - - - - - -
5* Joelle SCHRÖDER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 93 29 9 22 33 - - - - -
6* Lucy STOCKHAUS Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 54 13 - 16 25 - - - - -
7* Dana SCHULZ RG Hamburg HAM 32 - 32 - - - - - - -
8* Sophie VINDING Varde BMX Klub WEST 32 32 - - - - - - - -
9* Emily HECKROTT Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 23 23 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 13/14 34 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Jannik SCHULZ RG Hamburg HAM 158 54 50 54 - - - - - -
2* Moritz BRODMANN RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 154 41 41 44 28 - - - - -
3* Phillip SCHRÖDER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 144 41 38 28 37 - - - - -
4* Jérome ADAM Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 117 23 20 35 39 - - - - -
5* Ben REIMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 109 7 35 38 29 - - - - -
6* Fynn Luca STEIN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 93 36 20 - 37 - - - - -
7* Justus ARLINGHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 93 45 - 48 - - - - - -
8* Pascal FUHLER Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 92 18 11 36 27 - - - - -
9* Alexander MOWITZ BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 76 - 38 38 - - - - - -
10* Luca Moritz MEINEN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 71 13 14 14 30 - - - - -
11* Jan RIESENBECK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 70 7 34 22 7 - - - - -
12* Henri CONLE VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 67 19 18 17 13 - - - - -
13* Justus WIENER Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 61 15 - 18 28 - - - - -
14* Sebastian NÖTZEL TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 54 - 54 - - - - - - -
15* Lenn MENSENKAMP RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 47 11 7 18 11 - - - - -
16* Sebastian DREES Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 44 11 9 15 9 - - - - -
17* Julian STEPHAN BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 42 42 - - - - - - - -
18* Lucas RENNEBERG TSV Braunshardt HES 41 - 41 - - - - - - -
19* Fynn DOMIAN VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 40 12 8 20 - - - - - -
20* Niclas SEGGELMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 39 11 12 9 7 - - - - -
21* Lennart HUNKENSCHRÖDER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 37 6 12 9 10 - - - - -
22* Mads HJORTFLOD Østjysk BMX WEST 35 35 - - - - - - - -
23* Benedict HÜSSEN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 33 - 19 14 - - - - - -
24* Terje GOMOLL TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 31 7 9 8 7 - - - - -
25* Mika REUM BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 28 28 - - - - - - - -
=26* Sven-Ole GEHEEB BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 22 22 - - - - - - - -
=26* Nikolay HOYGAARD Varde BMX Klub WEST 22 22 - - - - - - - -
28* Bjarne DEPPERMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 21 7 7 - 7 - - - - -
29* Leander KIRCHNER BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 20 20 - - - - - - - -
30* Beau Etienne KALFIER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 16 16 - - - - - - - -
31* Tom POHL TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 13 13 - - - - - - - -
32* Max WILLERT Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 9 9 - - - - - - - -
33* Max KAISER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 7 7 - - - - - - - -
34* Mathias LUND Haderslev BMX Klub WEST 5 5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 15/16 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Meret ISENBÜRGER RG Hamburg HAM 158 44 30 38 46 - - - - -
2* Lucia GOLDMANN RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 124 37 41 46 - - - - - -
3* Isabel SCHREIBER RG Hamburg HAM 102 37 31 34 - - - - - -
4* Johanna MOWITZ BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 102 28 10 25 39 - - - - -
5* Zoé FLETTNER Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 63 12 - 19 32 - - - - -
6* Emma KROLL RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 50 - 23 27 - - - - - -
7* Maxie GELHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 44 - 44 - - - - - - -
8* Marie BERG Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 23 - - 7 16 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 15/16 30 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Nils NEUMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 164 39 37 44 44 - - - - -
2* Phil GROSSER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 162 54 54 54 - - - - - -
3* Lennart ZOCHE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 145 36 26 37 46 - - - - -
4* Noah ADAM Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 139 40 36 24 39 - - - - -
5* Tjark PEETZ Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 138 - 39 45 54 - - - - -
6* Marvin ZEMKE VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 114 31 14 28 41 - - - - -
7* Joshua STÜRMER RG Hamburg HAM 109 20 21 34 34 - - - - -
8* Tino KELLING TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 102 26 34 42 - - - - - -
9* Lucas EISENSCHMIDT VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 94 50 44 - - - - - - -
10* Phil SCHMIDTKE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 93 11 30 16 36 - - - - -
11* Timo BIRNSTIEL Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 78 34 14 17 13 - - - - -
12* Till BRANDT RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 77 15 16 15 31 - - - - -
13* Max BRENNEKE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 76 22 19 35 - - - - - -
14* Lukas SCHÄFER RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 70 22 18 14 16 - - - - -
15* Momme SWANSON RG Hamburg HAM 69 17 18 11 23 - - - - -
16* Erik ARLINGHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 62 20 22 20 - - - - - -
17* Bjarn HATJE RG Hamburg HAM 52 16 12 10 14 - - - - -
18* Lucien PRINZ RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
19* Louis BÖHMER RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 44 9 11 10 14 - - - - -
20* Noah QUISTORF TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 39 9 8 7 15 - - - - -
21* Luke MASANNEK RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 37 37 - - - - - - - -
22* Julian PAULY TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 33 13 2 - 18 - - - - -
23* Jakub JESCHKA RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 22 - 22 - - - - - - -
24* Kai CHADWICK TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 19 - 8 - 11 - - - - -
25* Kathrin HUWENDIEK TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 18 - - - 18 - - - - -
26* Bent KRÖGER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 13 - 7 6 - - - - - -
27* Marlon NIEMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 11 - 6 5 - - - - - -
28* Florian LERCHE RG Hamburg HAM 9 9 - - - - - - - -
=29* Timo WISNIEWSKI RG Hamburg HAM 8 8 - - - - - - - -
=29* Maxie GELHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 8 - - 8 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Women 17 and over 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Jacqueline KORCZOWSKI RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 9 - - - 9 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Men 17-29 18 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Timo GRASSL RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 134 37 18 38 41 - - - - -
2* Leon RIESCHICK Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 102 29 28 45 - - - - - -
3* Dominik KUKLINSKI TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 79 30 15 - 34 - - - - -
4* Matthes JOHN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 74 36 38 - - - - - - -
5* Finn Ole BARKE RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 67 - 18 24 25 - - - - -
6* Marcel HUWENDIEK TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 65 - 19 - 46 - - - - -
7* Felix BEYER RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 65 29 36 - - - - - - -
8* Robert KEUNTJE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 63 25 38 - - - - - - -
9* Justin DUCKHORN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 56 11 14 31 - - - - - -
10* Yannik PAUTZ RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 56 13 13 - 30 - - - - -
11* Klaas JACHENS Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
12* Lennard JOHN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 49 46 3 - - - - - - -
13* Niklas BULTHAUP Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 41 7 - 30 4 - - - - -
14* Marrek EISENSCHMIDT VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 31 13 18 - - - - - - -
15* Felix CLAUßEN RG Hamburg HAM 29 12 3 - 14 - - - - -
16* Oskar FLORCZAK RG Hamburg HAM 26 26 - - - - - - - -
17* Luca STOCKHAUS Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 19 6 - 13 - - - - - -
18* Sven HUWENDIEK TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 17 - 17 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Elite National Weiblich 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Julia Marie WAHL Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 39 13 12 14 - - - - - -
2* Sophie GRIESBACH Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 37 11 11 6 9 - - - - -
3* Julia MÖHSER BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 22 22 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Elite National Männlich 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Paul Tom KUROWSKI RG Hamburg HAM 186 46 54 45 41 - - - - -
2* Luca KROLL RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 159 38 43 40 38 - - - - -
3* Robin BÖNING TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 100 33 38 16 13 - - - - -
4* Leon RABE RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 48 16 - 32 - - - - - -
5* Philipp GRUHN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 37 - - - 37 - - - - -
6* Tonn HAYDON ?Club Unknown? ? 29 - - - 29 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.


Top of Report