End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Nord-Cup 2018 Gesamtwertung

Moto-Sheets.com

Event Administrator: Kerstin Arlinghaus auswertung@moto-sheets.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13/May/2018 15:20:40

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 1 Bispingen

Round 2: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 2 Vechta

Round 3: Nord- und Beginnerscup Lauf 3 Vechta

Beginner Girls 5/6 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Fia Jolie HOYER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 107 36 36 35 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 5/6 38 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Jan HÜDEPOHL BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 144 44 46 54 - - - - - -
2* Lasse ROSENBERGER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 134 46 46 42 - - - - - -
3* Kilian SCHLAPPER RG Hamburg HAM 116 34 39 43 - - - - - -
4* Nikolas OBREITER Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 109 37 33 39 - - - - - -
5* Jano LÜBBERS RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 93 48 - 45 - - - - - -
6* Bruno ZINKAND RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 79 - 31 48 - - - - - -
7* Til BRENNEKE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 75 38 16 21 - - - - - -
8* John Hardy REIMANN Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 74 23 28 23 - - - - - -
9* Erik FINIS RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 65 - 28 37 - - - - - -
10* Louis Ben MANSOUR RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 61 - 28 33 - - - - - -
11* Piet VON BREDOW RG Hamburg HAM 58 21 - 37 - - - - - -
12* Finley JABLONKA TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 57 28 29 - - - - - - -
13* Niklas HENKEL Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 57 31 26 - - - - - - -
14* Nick BAUMGARTNER RG Hamburg HAM 54 54 - - - - - - - -
15* Ian CAMPE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 53 20 - 33 - - - - - -
16* Lennard SCHMEDES BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 53 23 - 30 - - - - - -
17* Nevio KUZMANOVIC TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 52 26 - 26 - - - - - -
18* Fynn TACKE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 47 20 27 - - - - - - -
19* John Elias MENDE Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 45 21 - 24 - - - - - -
20* Ole KLEINSIMON RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 45 - 26 19 - - - - - -
21* Fiete RÖHR Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 42 12 14 16 - - - - - -
22* Jona PRÜßNER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 39 - 39 - - - - - - -
23* Benno GOLZ VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 35 35 - - - - - - - -
24* Max Luca BRAMMER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 32 32 - - - - - - - -
25* Maximilian PODLICH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 31 31 - - - - - - - -
26* Jannik RIESENBECK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 25 - 12 13 - - - - - -
27* Ole DEPPERMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 23 14 9 - - - - - - -
28* Linus JENTSCH RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 22 - - 22 - - - - - -
=29* Paul PRÜSCH Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 19 10 - 9 - - - - - -
=29* Liam GRIFFIN BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 19 - - 19 - - - - - -
31* Phil-Levi NIEPERT Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 15 - - 15 - - - - - -
32* Berkay SARI Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 14 14 - - - - - - - -
33* Jannik EWERT RG Hamburg HAM 13 13 - - - - - - - -
34* Leif ARING Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 12 - - 12 - - - - - -
35* Jan FELDHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 10 - 10 - - - - - - -
36* Colin MC LEARY Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 10 10 - - - - - - - -
37* Levi JENTSCH RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 2 - - 2 - - - - - -
38* Jim JÄGERFELD RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 1 1 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 7/8 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Fiona HOYER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 114 33 46 35 - - - - - -
2* Liz KADEREIT RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 92 46 - 46 - - - - - -
3* Jette VOLLMER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 72 28 16 28 - - - - - -
4* Annelie SOLTOW Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 64 15 35 14 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 7/8 0 Riders.

Beginner Girls 9/10 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Veronique BENTJE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 129 46 37 46 - - - - - -
2* Marie SOARES DOS REIS RG Hamburg HAM 67 39 - 28 - - - - - -
3* Fiona FULLENKAMP BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 66 - 33 33 - - - - - -
4* Gina CALDARA Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 43 18 - 25 - - - - - -
5* Pia -Sophie KUPER BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 36 - - 36 - - - - - -
6* Lenya JENTSCH RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 11 - - 11 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 9/10 34 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Noah BÖTTJER Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 169 62 53 54 - - - - - -
2* Fiete HOYER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 154 55 50 49 - - - - - -
3* Tim BROCKSTÄDT VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 132 55 39 38 - - - - - -
4* Noah FEHSE RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 127 43 41 43 - - - - - -
5* Harm PAßMANN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 119 50 34 35 - - - - - -
6* Driss BELLMANN RG Hamburg HAM 97 29 34 34 - - - - - -
7* Dominik OBREITER Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 92 21 34 37 - - - - - -
8* Louis SCHLAPPER RG Hamburg HAM 85 24 40 21 - - - - - -
9* Len CAMPE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 78 42 - 36 - - - - - -
10* Janne WAGNER RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 69 26 23 20 - - - - - -
11* Erik KÜCKENS Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 55 20 19 16 - - - - - -
12* Felix RASCH VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 51 49 2 - - - - - - -
13* Patrice ROSSOW Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 49 19 15 15 - - - - - -
14* Erik HELLRIEGEL VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 48 30 - 18 - - - - - -
15* Tim SCHALLER Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 43 25 9 9 - - - - - -
16* Feris BEN HAJ Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 41 41 - - - - - - - -
=17* Fiete BEHRENS VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 40 22 18 - - - - - - -
=17* Mats BEHRENS VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 40 19 12 9 - - - - - -
19* Laurin HOFMANN RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 39 14 13 12 - - - - - -
20* Leon WYLEZOL TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 31 14 11 6 - - - - - -
21* Jannis KLINDWORTH Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 28 14 - 14 - - - - - -
=22* Lennard GRUNEWALD RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 27 9 10 8 - - - - - -
=22* Silas PEITZMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 27 14 13 - - - - - - -
24* Jarne KOWALZIG VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 26 26 - - - - - - - -
25* Max BRINKMANN Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 25 12 - 13 - - - - - -
=26* Paul PFLUG Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 21 21 - - - - - - - -
=26* Timon RAPOSO TAVARES RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 21 6 8 7 - - - - - -
=28* Jaron KRIEBEL RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 16 16 - - - - - - - -
=28* Anton PLOYHAR VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 16 16 - - - - - - - -
30* Linus BRILL RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 15 - 13 2 - - - - - -
31* Ruben MICHAELIS Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 13 13 - - - - - - - -
32* Felix ERXLEBEN RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 12 12 - - - - - - - -
33* Florian SCHRÖDER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 11 11 - - - - - - - -
34* Finn SIEBERT RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 9 9 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 11/12 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Angeline BENTJE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 134 42 46 46 - - - - - -
2* Luana SOARES DOS REIS RG Hamburg HAM 81 42 - 39 - - - - - -
3* Jolina GOLISCH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 54 19 17 18 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 11/12 19 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Luk TRINKAUS VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 122 42 37 43 - - - - - -
2* Lasse HAFERSTROH RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 98 13 44 41 - - - - - -
3* Jacob MEIER RSG Hannover e.V. NDS 92 33 34 25 - - - - - -
4* Jonas Philipp GRÜTTNER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 89 24 32 33 - - - - - -
5* Theo JACOB RSC Wunstdorf 1983 NDS 86 45 41 - - - - - - -
6* Felix FITSCHEN Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 67 29 26 12 - - - - - -
7* Levin LÜBBERS RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 58 31 - 27 - - - - - -
8* Oliver-Philipp ANDERS Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 57 25 - 32 - - - - - -
9* Mats VON BREDOW RG Hamburg HAM 54 26 - 28 - - - - - -
10* Luca DIERKS Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 47 9 26 12 - - - - - -
11* Kai-Sören KUPER BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 35 - - 35 - - - - - -
12* Keno SEGGER Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 30 6 24 - - - - - - -
13* Mika KLINDWORTH Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 25 - 14 11 - - - - - -
14* Sascha Jan BAJRAKTARI Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 13 13 - - - - - - - -
15* Kayus SULZBACH Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 11 11 - - - - - - - -
16* Tayler O´BRIEN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 10 10 - - - - - - - -
17* Robert AMLER RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 9 - - 9 - - - - - -
18* Moritz BAUMGARTNER RG Hamburg HAM 6 6 - - - - - - - -
19* Luca-Max TIMM Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 3 3 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 13/14 0 Riders.

Beginner Boys 13/14 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Leon LAUER RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 126 36 45 45 - - - - - -
2* Sebastian EICK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 126 44 40 42 - - - - - -
3* Manuel FRANZKE RG Hamburg HAM 97 35 28 34 - - - - - -
4* Niklas EICK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 93 28 32 33 - - - - - -
5* Nils KLINDWORTH Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 63 21 20 22 - - - - - -
6* Ole EICKHÖLTER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 53 26 15 12 - - - - - -
7* Phil FULLENKAMP BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 51 - 25 26 - - - - - -
8* Tom Luca BEITZER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 32 - - 32 - - - - - -
9* Luca DEPPE Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 29 - - 29 - - - - - -
10* Leo FUHRMANN Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 17 - 4 13 - - - - - -
11* Falk ARING Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 11 - - 11 - - - - - -
12* Finn IMBROCK Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 6 6 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Girls 15/16 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Carla BÖHMER RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 33 - 33 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Boys 15/16 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Fabian FUCHS Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 129 44 39 46 - - - - - -
2* Jannik KOSCHAN Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 106 34 33 39 - - - - - -
3* Marius KÖCKLER RSG Hannover e.V. NDS 83 37 46 - - - - - - -
4* Daniel RHODE Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 33 - 15 18 - - - - - -
5* Finn RITTER RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 29 29 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Women 17 & over 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Sonja HEIDEMANN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 70 24 46 - - - - - - -
2* Nicola JATHE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 48 11 37 - - - - - - -
3* Anke SCHNEEVOIGT TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 17 - 17 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Men 17 and over 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Guido KAPPEN ?Club Unknown? ? 132 45 42 45 - - - - - -
2* Markus ROSENTHAL Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 121 41 39 41 - - - - - -
3* Kevin WIENCKE Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 100 29 36 35 - - - - - -
4* Lukas-Sebastian WITT Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 88 29 29 30 - - - - - -
5* Lars KADEREIT RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 85 28 29 28 - - - - - -
6* Tim-Fabian WITT Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 73 10 30 33 - - - - - -
7* Steffen AVERBECK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 62 27 35 - - - - - - -
8* Dominik DITTRICH Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 56 28 - 28 - - - - - -
9* Christian ROSSOW Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 49 10 25 14 - - - - - -
10* Christian BELLMANN RG Hamburg HAM 41 13 13 15 - - - - - -
11* Michael MÜCK Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 35 35 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Cruiser Women 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Mirja HATJE RG Hamburg HAM 42 - 17 25 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Beginner Cruiser Men 23 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Eric STÜRMER RG Hamburg HAM 149 54 49 46 - - - - - -
2* Falk NUSCHKE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 126 43 43 40 - - - - - -
3* Jörn CLAUßEN RG Hamburg HAM 86 48 38 - - - - - - -
4* Oliver BENTJE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 84 35 17 32 - - - - - -
5* Florian HARTMANN ?Club Unknown? ? 77 16 27 34 - - - - - -
6* Christoph GOLISCH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 73 21 20 32 - - - - - -
7* Thomas LICHTENFELD Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 68 36 32 - - - - - - -
8* Christian FUCHS Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 67 19 18 30 - - - - - -
9* Jürgen STOY VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 61 20 15 26 - - - - - -
10* Tristan ALTENA Netherlands - All Clubs NED 54 - 54 - - - - - - -
11* Bert NEUMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 49 32 17 - - - - - - -
12* Oskar SEIFERT RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 44 44 - - - - - - - -
13* Marcel SPANG Netherlands - All Clubs NED 40 - 40 0 - - - - - -
14* Marco ADRIAANS RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 37 - 37 - - - - - - -
15* Jens BROCKSTÄDT VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 36 15 9 12 - - - - - -
16* Christian GOLZ VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 30 30 - - - - - - - -
17* Bastiaan VAN ZWEEDEN RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 29 16 13 - - - - - - -
=18* Sem ALTENA Netherlands - All Clubs NED 23 - 23 - - - - - - -
=18* Jan HATJE RG Hamburg HAM 23 - 10 13 - - - - - -
20* Lutz KEMPER ?Club Unknown? ? 20 20 - - - - - - - -
21* Martin SWANSON RG Hamburg HAM 18 9 - 9 - - - - - -
22* Norbert Mirko RÖHL-PLOYHAR VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 12 12 - - - - - - - -
-* Mike BOG ?Club Unknown? ? 0 0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Cruiser woman 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Judith TAUBER RG Hamburg HAM 25 - 25 - - - - - - -
2* Susanne VAN ZWEEDEN RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 25 11 14 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Cruiser men 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Paul Tom KUROWSKI RG Hamburg HAM 138 46 46 46 - - - - - -
2* Thomas DUCKHORN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 118 38 41 39 - - - - - -
3* Lutz MEIER RSG Hannover e.V. NDS 90 27 30 33 - - - - - -
4* Walter WINTER RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 75 23 24 28 - - - - - -
5* Christoph KANIA RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 66 29 37 - - - - - - -
6* Mario JACOB RSC Wunstdorf 1983 NDS 42 13 29 - - - - - - -
7* Jens MARTIN RC 85 Lehrte NDS 40 40 - - - - - - - -
8* Jan MOHR Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 32 - 32 0 - - - - - -
9* Michael PETER RSV Plessa 95 e.V. BRA 29 29 - - - - - - - -
10* Henk ADOLPHS VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 29 29 - - - - - - - -
11* Marvin BUTT RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 13 13 - - - - - - - -
12* Artur HIRZEL RG Hamburg HAM 10 10 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 8 and under 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Marika BOHNE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 63 29 34 - - - - - - -
2* Maria Charlotte FUHRMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 26 - 26 - - - - - - -
3* Mirian KREJBERG UHRE Varde BMX Klub WEST 23 23 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 8 and under 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Mattis ROSENHÄGER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 121 44 40 37 - - - - - -
2* Kris FLETTNER Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 107 41 37 29 - - - - - -
3* Tomass ERNINS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 92 - 46 46 - - - - - -
4* Fabrice LÖCHTERMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 90 33 31 26 - - - - - -
5* Lewi NUSCHKE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 89 28 31 30 - - - - - -
6* Moritz SCHWESINGER TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 69 23 25 21 - - - - - -
7* Julius SCHRÖDER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 28 7 14 7 - - - - - -
8* Jonah SPANG TSV Braunshardt HES 28 - 28 - - - - - - -
9* Valentino TAUBER RG Hamburg HAM 26 - 26 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 9/10 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Johanna Marie DOMIAN VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 123 33 46 44 - - - - - -
2* Lisa HEIDEMANN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 107 38 33 36 - - - - - -
3* Liz Ann BÜRGIN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 103 35 31 37 - - - - - -
4* Maria Elina PODLICH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 83 43 40 - - - - - - -
5* Emily GRIEGER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 61 5 28 28 - - - - - -
6* Melina HILKEN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 55 27 28 - - - - - - -
7* Mila RÜCKMANN BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 36 36 - - - - - - - -
8* Marie SCHRÖDER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 34 9 12 13 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 9/10 14 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Simon WOLLESEN Varde BMX Klub WEST 127 35 46 46 - - - - - -
2* Ian HENKE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 118 45 39 34 - - - - - -
3* Till BEHNKE RG Hamburg HAM 107 31 37 39 - - - - - -
4* Jannis EHRICH TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 104 39 32 33 - - - - - -
5* Maximilian NAUMANN RG Hamburg HAM 85 26 28 31 - - - - - -
6* Oskar BOHNE RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 67 33 34 - - - - - - -
7* Jonas SOLTOW Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 65 30 11 24 - - - - - -
8* Mick DITTRICH Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 63 10 24 29 - - - - - -
9* Marius ZOCHE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 60 10 25 25 - - - - - -
10* Jarne STOY VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 34 10 11 13 - - - - - -
11* Mitja Iliya WAHL Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 33 7 12 14 - - - - - -
12* Mats HATJE RG Hamburg HAM 27 7 9 11 - - - - - -
13* Sebastian VINDING Varde BMX Klub WEST 24 24 - - - - - - - -
14* Richard JUDIS BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 12 12 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 11/12 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Annalena NIEPERT Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 85 24 39 22 - - - - - -
2* Perla GROSSER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 46 - 46 - - - - - - -
3* Johanna STOY VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 34 13 18 3 - - - - - -
4* Bolette SCHLÜTER Varde BMX Klub WEST 7 7 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 11/12 27 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Mathis KÖNIG RG Hamburg HAM 120 49 35 36 - - - - - -
2* Benjamin Arron BENTJE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 116 42 40 34 - - - - - -
3* Tobias WOLLESEN Varde BMX Klub WEST 115 38 40 37 - - - - - -
4* Nick HENKE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 106 31 27 48 - - - - - -
5* Meik MÜNNICH RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 97 - 43 54 - - - - - -
6* Jonas BOTT RG Hamburg HAM 93 40 34 19 - - - - - -
7* Leon WEINTUCH Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 80 41 19 20 - - - - - -
8* Béla KADEREIT RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 78 17 20 41 - - - - - -
9* Alexander Elias PODLICH RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 68 50 18 - - - - - - -
10* Jona ADAM Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 65 16 13 36 - - - - - -
11* Justus ARLINGHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 54 - 54 - - - - - - -
12* Moritz LIPKA ASC09 Dortmund NRW 50 - 12 38 - - - - - -
13* Fyn FARKAS-JANSSEN RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 49 - 49 - - - - - - -
14* Ferenz ISENBÜRGER RG Hamburg HAM 48 12 16 20 - - - - - -
15* David POHLA BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 44 9 20 15 - - - - - -
16* Dana SCHULZ RG Hamburg HAM 42 23 - 19 - - - - - -
17* Jonas HEIDEMANN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 40 17 11 12 - - - - - -
18* Perla GROSSER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 36 20 - 16 - - - - - -
19* Erik WEICKART BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 33 33 - - - - - - - -
20* Nicklas WAßMANN RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 31 10 7 14 - - - - - -
21* Jannik HEINS Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 28 7 10 11 - - - - - -
22* Tim LICHTENFELD Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 20 11 9 - - - - - - -
23* Lennard LICHTENFELD Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 18 5 13 - - - - - - -
24* Anton HOLM-TYGESEN Haderslev BMX Klub WEST 15 15 - - - - - - - -
25* Jacob VON SCHÖNERMARK RG Hamburg HAM 8 8 - - - - - - - -
26* Konstantin ROGENHAGEN TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 6 6 - - - - - - - -
-* Leonard Emilio GALINDO-TIMMERMANN RG Hamburg HAM 0 0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Men 30 & over 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Jens FELDHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 87 - 46 41 - - - - - -
2* Philipp GLINKA RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 82 28 26 28 - - - - - -
3* Mark TEICHMANN RG Hamburg HAM 81 43 38 - - - - - - -
4* Christoph KANIA RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 65 31 34 - - - - - - -
5* Per-Oke BLUMENHAGEN RG Hamburg HAM 42 42 - - - - - - - -
6* Jens MLINARZIK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 28 - - 28 - - - - - -
7* Jan MOHR Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 26 - 26 - - - - - - -
8* Tim HEIDEMANN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 23 14 9 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 13/14 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Jenny PAUST BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 138 46 46 46 - - - - - -
2* Pia VOLLMER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 115 40 38 37 - - - - - -
3* Pia SCHULZ RG Hamburg HAM 95 33 30 32 - - - - - -
4* Kim Louisa WEINTUCH Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 90 35 24 31 - - - - - -
5* Joelle SCHRÖDER Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 60 29 9 22 - - - - - -
6* Dana SCHULZ RG Hamburg HAM 32 - 32 - - - - - - -
7* Sophie VINDING Varde BMX Klub WEST 32 32 - - - - - - - -
8* Lucy STOCKHAUS Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 29 13 - 16 - - - - - -
9* Emily HECKROTT Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 23 23 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 13/14 34 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Jannik SCHULZ RG Hamburg HAM 158 54 50 54 - - - - - -
2* Moritz BRODMANN RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 126 41 41 44 - - - - - -
3* Phillip SCHRÖDER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 107 41 38 28 - - - - - -
4* Justus ARLINGHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 93 45 - 48 - - - - - -
5* Ben REIMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 80 7 35 38 - - - - - -
6* Jérome ADAM Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 78 23 20 35 - - - - - -
7* Alexander MOWITZ BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 76 - 38 38 - - - - - -
8* Pascal FUHLER Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 65 18 11 36 - - - - - -
9* Jan RIESENBECK BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 63 7 34 22 - - - - - -
10* Fynn Luca STEIN TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 56 36 20 - - - - - - -
11* Sebastian NÖTZEL TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 54 - 54 - - - - - - -
12* Henri CONLE VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 54 19 18 17 - - - - - -
13* Julian STEPHAN BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 42 42 - - - - - - - -
14* Lucas RENNEBERG TSV Braunshardt HES 41 - 41 - - - - - - -
15* Luca Moritz MEINEN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 41 13 14 14 - - - - - -
16* Fynn DOMIAN VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 40 12 8 20 - - - - - -
17* Lenn MENSENKAMP RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 36 11 7 18 - - - - - -
18* Mads HJORTFLOD Østjysk BMX WEST 35 35 - - - - - - - -
19* Sebastian DREES Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven BRE 35 11 9 15 - - - - - -
=20* Justus WIENER Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 33 15 - 18 - - - - - -
=20* Benedict HÜSSEN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 33 - 19 14 - - - - - -
22* Niclas SEGGELMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 32 11 12 9 - - - - - -
23* Mika REUM BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 28 28 - - - - - - - -
24* Lennart HUNKENSCHRÖDER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 27 6 12 9 - - - - - -
25* Terje GOMOLL TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 24 7 9 8 - - - - - -
=26* Sven-Ole GEHEEB BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 22 22 - - - - - - - -
=26* Nikolay HOYGAARD Varde BMX Klub WEST 22 22 - - - - - - - -
28* Leander KIRCHNER BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 20 20 - - - - - - - -
29* Beau Etienne KALFIER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 16 16 - - - - - - - -
30* Bjarne DEPPERMANN Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 14 7 7 - - - - - - -
31* Tom POHL TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 13 13 - - - - - - - -
32* Max WILLERT Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 9 9 - - - - - - - -
33* Max KAISER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 7 7 - - - - - - - -
34* Mathias LUND Haderslev BMX Klub WEST 5 5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Girls 15/16 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Lucia GOLDMANN RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 124 37 41 46 - - - - - -
2* Meret ISENBÜRGER RG Hamburg HAM 112 44 30 38 - - - - - -
3* Isabel SCHREIBER RG Hamburg HAM 102 37 31 34 - - - - - -
4* Johanna MOWITZ BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 63 28 10 25 - - - - - -
5* Emma KROLL RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 50 - 23 27 - - - - - -
6* Maxie GELHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 44 - 44 - - - - - - -
7* Zoé FLETTNER Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 31 12 - 19 - - - - - -
8* Marie BERG Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 7 - - 7 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Boys 15/16 29 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Phil GROSSER VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 162 54 54 54 - - - - - -
2* Nils NEUMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 120 39 37 44 - - - - - -
3* Tino KELLING TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 102 26 34 42 - - - - - -
4* Noah ADAM Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 100 40 36 24 - - - - - -
5* Lennart ZOCHE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 99 36 26 37 - - - - - -
6* Lucas EISENSCHMIDT VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 94 50 44 - - - - - - -
7* Tjark PEETZ Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 84 - 39 45 - - - - - -
8* Max BRENNEKE Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 76 22 19 35 - - - - - -
9* Joshua STÜRMER RG Hamburg HAM 75 20 21 34 - - - - - -
10* Marvin ZEMKE VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 73 31 14 28 - - - - - -
11* Timo BIRNSTIEL Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 65 34 14 17 - - - - - -
12* Erik ARLINGHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 62 20 22 20 - - - - - -
13* Phil SCHMIDTKE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 57 11 30 16 - - - - - -
14* Lukas SCHÄFER RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 54 22 18 14 - - - - - -
15* Lucien PRINZ RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
=16* Till BRANDT RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 46 15 16 15 - - - - - -
=16* Momme SWANSON RG Hamburg HAM 46 17 18 11 - - - - - -
18* Bjarn HATJE RG Hamburg HAM 38 16 12 10 - - - - - -
19* Luke MASANNEK RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 37 37 - - - - - - - -
20* Louis BÖHMER RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 30 9 11 10 - - - - - -
21* Noah QUISTORF TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 24 9 8 7 - - - - - -
22* Jakub JESCHKA RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 22 - 22 - - - - - - -
23* Julian PAULY TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 15 13 2 - - - - - - -
24* Bent KRÖGER TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 13 - 7 6 - - - - - -
25* Marlon NIEMANN RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. NRW 11 - 6 5 - - - - - -
26* Florian LERCHE RG Hamburg HAM 9 9 - - - - - - - -
=27* Timo WISNIEWSKI RG Hamburg HAM 8 8 - - - - - - - -
=27* Kai CHADWICK TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 8 - 8 - - - - - - -
=27* Maxie GELHAUS BMX Club Vechta e.V. NDS 8 - - 8 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Women 17 and over 0 Riders.

Men 17-29 18 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Leon RIESCHICK Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 102 29 28 45 - - - - - -
2* Timo GRASSL RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 93 37 18 38 - - - - - -
3* Matthes JOHN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 74 36 38 - - - - - - -
4* Felix BEYER RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. HES 65 29 36 - - - - - - -
5* Robert KEUNTJE TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 63 25 38 - - - - - - -
6* Justin DUCKHORN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 56 11 14 31 - - - - - -
7* Klaas JACHENS Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
8* Lennard JOHN Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. BRE 49 46 3 - - - - - - -
9* Dominik KUKLINSKI TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 45 30 15 - - - - - - -
10* Finn Ole BARKE RKV Pfeil Hattorf NDS 42 - 18 24 - - - - - -
11* Niklas BULTHAUP Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 37 7 - 30 - - - - - -
12* Marrek EISENSCHMIDT VfL Luhetal Bispingen NDS 31 13 18 - - - - - - -
13* Oskar FLORCZAK RG Hamburg HAM 26 26 - - - - - - - -
14* Yannik PAUTZ RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 26 13 13 - - - - - - -
=15* Luca STOCKHAUS Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 19 6 - 13 - - - - - -
=15* Marcel HUWENDIEK TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 19 - 19 - - - - - - -
17* Sven HUWENDIEK TuS Leopoldshöhe NRW 17 - 17 - - - - - - -
18* Felix CLAUßEN RG Hamburg HAM 15 12 3 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Elite National Weiblich 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Julia Marie WAHL Funsports Zeven e.V. NDS 39 13 12 14 - - - - - -
2* Sophie GRIESBACH Race Hawks BMX-Club NDS 28 11 11 6 - - - - - -
3* Julia MÖHSER BMX Team Cottbus e.V. BRA 22 22 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.

Elite National Männlich 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
L1
2
L2
3
L3
4
L4
5
L5
6
L6
7
L7
8
L8
9
L9
1* Paul Tom KUROWSKI RG Hamburg HAM 145 46 54 45 - - - - - -
2* Luca KROLL RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 121 38 43 40 - - - - - -
3* Robin BÖNING TV Lehe Bremerhaven BRE 87 33 38 16 - - - - - -
4* Leon RABE RC Zugvogel Bielefeld NRW 48 16 - 32 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter round 9 plus 3 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.


Top of Report